Skip to main content
Join
Log In
Log In
Main navigation
Adults
Before You Register
Leagues
Boot Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Touring Teams
Find a Team
Matchmaker
Youth
Before You Register
Programs & Camps
Youth Club Teams
Tournaments
Coaching & Volunteering
Financial Assistance
Schedule
Field Permits
Field Locations
Active Leagues
Past Leagues
Benefits
Membership
Community Events
Sport Accident Insurance
Health & Well-Being
Partners
Merchandise
About Us
Who We Are
Bylaws & Policies
Awards
Jobs & Volunteering
Board of Directors
Senior Staff
Contact Us
Resources
Breadcrumb
Home
Past Leagues
Fall Women's League 2015
Primary tabs
Fall Women's League 2015
Divisions
Schedule
(active tab)
Spirit Rank
Teams
Schedule
Day:
All
|
Thu
Range:
All
|
Today
|
Future
|
Past
Division:
All
Division A
Division B
Date & Time
Location
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Thu Sep 10
8:00 pm
Memorial SW
Caramels
12
–
18
Sour Patch Kids
Memorial SW
Jelly Beans
13
–
14
Turkish Delight
Memorial SW
Licorice
12
–
17
Huck Dirty to Me
Memorial SW
Skittles
21
–
7
Swedish Berries
9:00 pm
Memorial SW
Caramels
7
–
14
Turkish Delight
Memorial SW
Jelly Beans
14
–
8
Sour Patch Kids
Memorial SW
Licorice
14
–
6
Swedish Berries
Memorial SW
Skittles
13
–
16
Huck Dirty to Me
Thu Sep 17
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Huck Dirty to Me
14
–
9
Turkish Delight
Trillium E
Licorice
17
–
14
Jelly Beans
Trillium E
Skittles
21
–
2
Caramels
Trillium E
Swedish Berries
8
–
14
Sour Patch Kids
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Huck Dirty to Me
12
–
12
Sour Patch Kids
Trillium E
Licorice
20
–
14
Caramels
Trillium E
Skittles
16
–
12
Jelly Beans
Trillium E
Swedish Berries
11
–
14
Turkish Delight
Thu Sep 24
8:00 pm
Empire N
Licorice
21
–
6
Turkish Delight
Empire N
Skittles
13
–
6
Sour Patch Kids
Empire S
Huck Dirty to Me
9
–
16
Jelly Beans
Empire S
Swedish Berries
13
–
13
Caramels
9:00 pm
Empire N
Licorice
20
–
5
Sour Patch Kids
Empire N
Skittles
19
–
15
Turkish Delight
Empire S
Huck Dirty to Me
9
–
14
Caramels
Empire S
Swedish Berries
6
–
15
Jelly Beans
Thu Oct 1
8:00 pm
Memorial SW
Caramels
10
–
17
Jelly Beans
Memorial SW
Skittles
21
–
11
Licorice
Memorial SW
Sour Patch Kids
10
–
21
Turkish Delight
Memorial SW
Swedish Berries
5
–
19
Huck Dirty to Me
9:00 pm
Memorial SW
Caramels
5
–
13
Sour Patch Kids
Memorial SW
Jelly Beans
14
–
12
Turkish Delight
Memorial SW
Licorice
12
–
5
Huck Dirty to Me
Memorial SW
Skittles
15
–
3
Swedish Berries
Thu Oct 15
8:00 pm
Trillium W
Licorice
21
–
7
Huck Dirty to Me
Trillium W
Skittles
18
–
14
Jelly Beans
Trillium W
Sour Patch Kids
15
–
8
Swedish Berries
Trillium W
Turkish Delight
—
Caramels
9:00 pm
Trillium W
Licorice
12
–
14
Jelly Beans
Trillium W
Skittles
8
–
15
Huck Dirty to Me
Trillium W
Sour Patch Kids
21
–
14
Caramels
Trillium W
Turkish Delight
21
–
10
Swedish Berries
Thu Oct 22
8:00 pm
Empire N
Huck Dirty to Me
14
–
7
Jelly Beans
Empire N
Skittles
21
–
19
Licorice
Empire S
Swedish Berries
16
–
12
Caramels
Empire S
Turkish Delight
17
–
11
Sour Patch Kids
9:00 pm
Empire N
Huck Dirty to Me
13
–
20
Licorice
Empire N
Skittles
21
–
8
Jelly Beans
Empire S
Swedish Berries
21
–
6
Sour Patch Kids
Empire S
Turkish Delight
—
Caramels
Thu Oct 29
8:00 pm
Empire N
Caramels
—
Sour Patch Kids
Empire N
Turkish Delight
21
–
11
Swedish Berries
Empire S
Jelly Beans
9
–
20
Licorice
Empire S
Skittles
18
–
9
Huck Dirty to Me
9:00 pm
Empire N
Caramels
—
Swedish Berries
Empire N
Turkish Delight
14
–
11
Sour Patch Kids
Empire S
Jelly Beans
5
–
12
Huck Dirty to Me
Empire S
Skittles
13
–
19
Licorice
Thu Nov 5
8:00 pm
Memorial SW
Jelly Beans
(B101)
Sour Patch Kids
Memorial SW
Licorice
(A102)
Huck Dirty to Me
Memorial SW
Skittles
18
–
12
Turkish Delight
Memorial SW
Swedish Berries
(B102)
Caramels
9:00 pm
Memorial SW
W: B103
(B103)
W: B103
Memorial SW
L: B104
(B104)
L: B104
Memorial SW
Skittles
(A103)
W: A103
Memorial SW
Turkish Delight
(A104)
Huck Dirty to Me
© 2024 Vancouver Ultimate League. All rights reserved.