Skip to main content
Join
Log In
Log In
Main navigation
Adults
Before You Register
Leagues
Boot Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Touring Teams
Find a Team
Matchmaker
Youth
Before You Register
Programs & Camps
Youth Club Teams
Tournaments
Coaching & Volunteering
Financial Assistance
Schedule
Field Permits
Field Locations
Active Leagues
Past Leagues
Benefits
Membership
Community Events
Sport Accident Insurance
Health & Well-Being
Partners
Merchandise
About Us
Who We Are
Bylaws & Policies
Awards
Jobs & Volunteering
Board of Directors
Senior Staff
Contact Us
Resources
Breadcrumb
Home
Past Leagues
Fall Women's League 2021
Primary tabs
Fall Women's League 2021
Divisions
Schedule
(active tab)
Spirit Rank
Teams
Schedule
Day:
All
|
Tue
Range:
All
|
Today
|
Future
|
Past
Division:
All
Womens League
Date & Time
Location
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Tue Sep 14
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
13
–
14
Mitchell
Trillium E
Mac Neil
13
–
6
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
9
–
18
Oleksiak
Trillium E
Sinclair
10
–
13
Klimkait
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
10
–
4
Quinn
Trillium E
Mac Neil
6
–
9
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
11
–
13
Klimkait
Trillium E
Sinclair
6
–
13
Oleksiak
Tue Sep 21
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
13
–
12
Mitchell
Trillium E
Oleksiak
20
–
5
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
9
–
16
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Sinclair
9
–
12
Charron
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
21
–
5
Quinn
Trillium E
Oleksiak
12
–
11
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
4
–
11
Charron
Trillium E
Sinclair
7
–
19
Mac Neil
Tue Sep 28
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
21
–
10
Charron
Trillium E
Oleksiak
17
–
12
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Rivard
6
–
11
Quinn
Trillium E
Sinclair
12
–
3
Mitchell
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
11
–
12
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Oleksiak
20
–
2
Charron
Trillium E
Rivard
7
–
12
Mitchell
Trillium E
Sinclair
7
–
7
Quinn
Tue Oct 5
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Mac Neil
15
–
12
Charron
Trillium E
Oleksiak
15
–
7
Klimkait
Trillium E
Quinn
4
–
13
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
11
–
11
Sinclair
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
13
–
8
Mitchell
Trillium E
Mac Neil
20
–
3
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
11
–
13
Oleksiak
Trillium E
Sinclair
9
–
12
Klimkait
Tue Oct 12
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
14
–
12
Mitchell
Trillium E
Oleksiak
18
–
2
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
4
–
21
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Sinclair
4
–
14
Charron
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
17
–
8
Quinn
Trillium E
Oleksiak
20
–
11
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
9
–
17
Charron
Trillium E
Sinclair
2
–
21
Mac Neil
Tue Oct 19
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
9
–
21
Charron
Trillium E
Oleksiak
21
–
5
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Rivard
3
–
13
Quinn
Trillium E
Sinclair
11
–
16
Mitchell
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
11
–
14
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Oleksiak
16
–
8
Charron
Trillium E
Rivard
9
–
12
Mitchell
Trillium E
Sinclair
15
–
10
Quinn
Tue Oct 26
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Mac Neil
14
–
5
Charron
Trillium E
Oleksiak
6
–
15
Klimkait
Trillium E
Quinn
6
–
11
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
6
–
12
Sinclair
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
15
–
10
Mitchell
Trillium E
Mac Neil
14
–
9
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
5
–
21
Oleksiak
Trillium E
Sinclair
4
–
21
Klimkait
Tue Nov 2
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Mac Neil
12
–
17
Charron
Trillium E
Oleksiak
13
–
9
Klimkait
Trillium E
Quinn
10
–
12
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
0
–
13
Sinclair
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
3
–
21
Mitchell
Trillium E
Mac Neil
8
–
17
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
5
–
20
Oleksiak
Trillium E
Sinclair
12
–
8
Klimkait
Tue Nov 9
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
0
–
0
Charron
Trillium E
Oleksiak
Cancelled
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Rivard
Cancelled
Quinn
Trillium E
Sinclair
Cancelled
Mitchell
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
9
–
11
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Oleksiak
7
–
21
Charron
Trillium E
Rivard
10
–
15
Mitchell
Trillium E
Sinclair
6
–
10
Quinn
Tue Nov 16
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
11
–
14
Mitchell
Trillium E
Oleksiak
11
–
15
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
9
–
16
Mac Neil
Trillium E
Sinclair
—
Charron
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Klimkait
10
–
14
Quinn
Trillium E
Oleksiak
20
–
8
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
—
Charron
Trillium E
Sinclair
9
–
21
Mac Neil
Tue Nov 23
8:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
—
Mitchell
Trillium E
Mac Neil
12
–
10
Quinn
Trillium E
Rivard
3
–
21
Oleksiak
Trillium E
Sinclair
8
–
14
Klimkait
9:00 pm
Trillium E
Charron
—
Quinn
Trillium E
Mac Neil
18
–
10
Mitchell
Trillium E
Rivard
5
–
21
Klimkait
Trillium E
Sinclair
5
–
21
Oleksiak
© 2024 Vancouver Ultimate League. All rights reserved.