Skip to main content
Join
Log In
Log In
Main navigation
Adults
Before You Register
Leagues
Boot Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Touring Teams
Find a Team
Matchmaker
Youth
Before You Register
Programs & Camps
Youth Club Teams
Tournaments
Coaching & Volunteering
Financial Assistance
Schedule
Field Permits
Field Locations
Active Leagues
Past Leagues
Benefits
Membership
Community Events
Sport Accident Insurance
Health & Well-Being
Partners
Merchandise
About Us
Who We Are
Bylaws & Policies
Awards
Jobs & Volunteering
Board of Directors
Senior Staff
Contact Us
Resources
Breadcrumb
Home
Past Leagues
Summer Juniors League 2018
Primary tabs
Summer Juniors League 2018
Divisions
Schedule
(active tab)
Spirit Rank
Teams
Schedule
Day:
All
|
Mon
|
Wed
Range:
All
|
Today
|
Future
|
Past
Division:
All
Monday
Wednesday
Date & Time
Location
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Mon Jun 4
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
12
–
6
Turbobidders
Empire S
Misflicks
11
–
5
Team Toilet Bowl
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
4
–
7
Team Toilet Bowl
Empire S
Misflicks
13
–
1
Turbobidders
Wed Jun 6
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
6
–
13
Loaf
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
4
UnFiT
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
2
–
13
QTPIES
Winona N
Titans
9
–
10
team cream cheese
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
4
–
13
UnFiT
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
12
–
8
Loaf
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
4
–
13
team cream cheese
Winona N
Titans
12
–
13
QTPIES
Mon Jun 11
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
4
–
6
Misflicks
Empire S
Team Toilet Bowl
Forfeited
Turbobidders
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
Forfeited
Turbobidders
Empire S
Team Toilet Bowl
10
–
6
Misflicks
Wed Jun 13
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
13
–
3
Team ultimate offspring
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
5
Titans
Winona N
Loaf
Forfeited
QTPIES
Winona N
UnFiT
11
–
13
team cream cheese
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
13
–
8
Titans
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
6
Team ultimate offspring
Winona N
Loaf
Default
team cream cheese
Winona N
UnFiT
9
–
11
QTPIES
Mon Jun 18
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
Cancelled
Team Toilet Bowl
Empire S
Turbobidders
Forfeited
Misflicks
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
Forfeited
Misflicks
Empire S
Turbobidders
Cancelled
Team Toilet Bowl
Wed Jun 20
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
Forfeited
QTPIES
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
9
team cream cheese
Winona N
Loaf
13
–
5
Team ultimate offspring
Winona N
UnFiT
11
–
5
Titans
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
team cream cheese
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
Forfeited
QTPIES
Winona N
Loaf
13
–
5
Titans
Winona N
UnFiT
13
–
2
Team ultimate offspring
Mon Jun 25
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
4
–
6
Turbobidders
Empire S
Misflicks
9
–
8
Team Toilet Bowl
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
8
–
11
Team Toilet Bowl
Empire S
Misflicks
13
–
0
Turbobidders
Wed Jun 27
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
6
–
13
Golden State Warriors
Winona C
Loaf
Forfeited
UnFiT
Winona N
QTPIES
6
–
11
team cream cheese
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
9
–
10
Titans
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
4
–
13
UnFiT
Winona C
Loaf
Forfeited
Golden State Warriors
Winona N
QTPIES
13
–
4
Titans
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
—
team cream cheese
Mon Jul 2
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
3
–
13
Misflicks
Empire S
Team Toilet Bowl
Default
Turbobidders
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
4
–
6
Turbobidders
Empire S
Team Toilet Bowl
Default
Misflicks
Wed Jul 4
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
13
–
12
Team ultimate offspring
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
—
Titans
Winona N
Loaf
—
QTPIES
Winona N
UnFiT
11
–
9
team cream cheese
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
2
–
11
Titans
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
—
Team ultimate offspring
Winona N
Loaf
—
team cream cheese
Winona N
UnFiT
10
–
11
QTPIES
Mon Jul 9
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
—
Team Toilet Bowl
Empire S
Turbobidders
7
–
12
Misflicks
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
5
–
11
Misflicks
Empire S
Turbobidders
—
Team Toilet Bowl
Wed Jul 11
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
QTPIES
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
9
team cream cheese
Winona N
Loaf
—
Team ultimate offspring
Winona N
UnFiT
11
–
3
Titans
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
team cream cheese
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
6
QTPIES
Winona N
Loaf
—
Titans
Winona N
UnFiT
9
–
4
Team ultimate offspring
Mon Jul 16
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
10
–
6
Turbobidders
Empire S
Misflicks
—
Team Toilet Bowl
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
—
Team Toilet Bowl
Empire S
Misflicks
10
–
8
Turbobidders
Wed Jul 18
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
Loaf
Winona C
UnFiT
Forfeited
Golden State Warriors
Winona N
team cream cheese
—
Titans
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
5
–
13
QTPIES
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
Golden State Warriors
Winona C
UnFiT
—
Loaf
Winona N
team cream cheese
—
QTPIES
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
11
–
12
Titans
Mon Jul 23
6:00 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
11
–
11
Misflicks
Empire S
Team Toilet Bowl
—
Turbobidders
7:30 pm
Empire N
PANWHOMST CULTIMATE
—
Turbobidders
Empire S
Team Toilet Bowl
—
Misflicks
Wed Jul 25
6:00 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
Loaf
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
13
–
12
UnFiT
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
4
–
13
QTPIES
Winona N
Titans
—
team cream cheese
7:30 pm
Winona C
Flying Pans
—
UnFiT
Winona C
Golden State Warriors
—
Loaf
Winona N
Team ultimate offspring
13
–
12
team cream cheese
Winona N
Titans
—
QTPIES
© 2024 Vancouver Ultimate League. All rights reserved.