Skip to main content
Join
Log In
Log In
Main navigation
Adults
Before You Register
Leagues
Boot Camps & Clinics
Tournaments
Touring Teams
Find a Team
Matchmaker
Youth
Before You Register
Programs & Camps
Youth Club Teams
Tournaments
Coaching & Volunteering
Financial Assistance
Schedule
Field Permits
Field Locations
Active Leagues
Past Leagues
Benefits
Membership
Community Events
Sport Accident Insurance
Health & Well-Being
Partners
Merchandise
About Us
Who We Are
Bylaws & Policies
Awards
Jobs & Volunteering
Board of Directors
Senior Staff
Contact Us
Resources
Breadcrumb
Home
Past Leagues
Fall Turf League 2010
Primary tabs
Fall Turf League 2010
Divisions
Schedule
(active tab)
Spirit Rank
Teams
Schedule
Day:
All
|
Sun
Range:
All
|
Today
|
Future
|
Past
Division:
All
Monday Comp
Monday Rec
Thursday Comp
Date & Time
Location
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Mon Sep 27
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
25
–
24
Team Pho
Andy Livingstone E
The Russians
15
–
7
The Green Machine
Andy Livingstone E
Two Flatball
21
–
18
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Alpha Dogs
18
–
7
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
B+
21
–
8
a.y.c.e.d.
Van Tech Turf
Short Bus
21
–
3
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
Trot'n Foxes
6
–
13
Stimulus Package
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
13
–
21
The Russians
Andy Livingstone E
Team Pho
19
–
21
Sixy Beeyotchez
Andy Livingstone E
Two Flatball
21
–
16
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
Alpha Dogs
19
–
8
a.y.c.e.d.
Van Tech Turf
B+
21
–
10
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
Short Bus
21
–
23
Stimulus Package
Van Tech Turf
Trot'n Foxes
21
–
5
Double Rainbow
Thu Sep 30
8:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
16
–
21
Red Hot D
Andy Livingstone W
E-licious
14
–
18
Ninja Turtles
Andy Livingstone W
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
17
–
21
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
The A Team
21
–
7
C Monsters
9:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
17
C Monsters
Andy Livingstone W
E-licious
18
–
21
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
12
–
21
Ninja Turtles
Andy Livingstone W
The A Team
14
–
21
Red Hot D
Mon Oct 4
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
a.y.c.e.d.
—
Stimulus Package
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
11
–
21
Short Bus
Andy Livingstone E
B+
18
–
14
Trot'n Foxes
Andy Livingstone E
Charlie the Unicorn
16
–
20
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
17
–
21
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Team Pho
21
–
17
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
17
–
21
The Russians
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
a.y.c.e.d.
10
–
15
Double Rainbow
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
13
–
13
Trot'n Foxes
Andy Livingstone E
B+
13
–
21
Short Bus
Andy Livingstone E
Charlie the Unicorn
—
Stimulus Package
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
4
–
21
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
The Russians
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
17
–
21
Team Pho
Thu Oct 7
9:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
15
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
C Monsters
19
–
21
Ninja Turtles
Van Tech Turf
Red Hot D
22
–
20
Pammy's Posse!
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
21
–
15
E-licious
10:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
16
E-licious
Van Tech Turf
C Monsters
21
–
10
Pammy's Posse!
Van Tech Turf
Red Hot D
21
–
14
Ninja Turtles
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
17
–
21
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Thu Oct 14
8:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
19
–
17
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
C Monsters
21
–
12
E-licious
Andy Livingstone W
Red Hot D
21
–
13
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Andy Livingstone W
The A Team
13
–
21
Ninja Turtles
9:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
19
Ninja Turtles
Andy Livingstone W
C Monsters
21
–
17
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Andy Livingstone W
Red Hot D
21
–
13
E-licious
Andy Livingstone W
The A Team
21
–
18
Pammy's Posse!
Mon Oct 18
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
14
–
21
Two Flatball
Andy Livingstone E
The Green Machine
20
–
16
Sixy Beeyotchez
Andy Livingstone E
The Russians
—
Team Pho
Van Tech Turf
a.y.c.e.d.
14
–
21
Trot'n Foxes
Van Tech Turf
Alpha Dogs
16
–
8
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
B+
18
–
17
Stimulus Package
Van Tech Turf
Charlie the Unicorn
16
–
17
Short Bus
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
—
Team Pho
Andy Livingstone E
The Russians
21
–
19
The Green Machine
Andy Livingstone E
Two Flatball
18
–
14
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
a.y.c.e.d.
16
–
17
Short Bus
Van Tech Turf
Alpha Dogs
12
–
16
Stimulus Package
Van Tech Turf
B+
21
–
8
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
Charlie the Unicorn
20
–
21
Trot'n Foxes
Thu Oct 21
9:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
E-licious
16
–
21
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
Pammy's Posse!
16
–
14
Ninja Turtles
Van Tech Turf
Red Hot D
16
–
19
C Monsters
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
18
–
21
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
10:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
E-licious
17
–
21
Ninja Turtles
Van Tech Turf
Pammy's Posse!
16
–
18
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
Red Hot D
15
–
21
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
21
–
9
C Monsters
Mon Oct 25
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
a.y.c.e.d.
6
–
16
Charlie the Unicorn
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
10
–
21
B+
Andy Livingstone E
Short Bus
10
–
13
Trot'n Foxes
Andy Livingstone E
Stimulus Package
21
–
11
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
10
–
21
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Team Pho
—
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
—
The Russians
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
a.y.c.e.d.
8
–
21
B+
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
21
–
5
Charlie the Unicorn
Andy Livingstone E
Short Bus
19
–
10
Double Rainbow
Andy Livingstone E
Stimulus Package
21
–
20
Trot'n Foxes
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
8
–
21
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
The Russians
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
18
–
19
Team Pho
Thu Oct 28
8:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
19
Ninja Turtles
Andy Livingstone W
C Monsters
21
–
10
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
21
–
14
E-licious
Andy Livingstone W
Red Hot D
18
–
21
The A Team
9:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
18
The A Team
Andy Livingstone W
C Monsters
22
–
24
E-licious
Andy Livingstone W
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
21
–
14
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
Red Hot D
19
–
21
Ninja Turtles
Mon Nov 1
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
—
Team Pho
Andy Livingstone E
The Russians
21
–
13
The Green Machine
Andy Livingstone E
Two Flatball
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
B+
17
–
21
Stimulus Package
Van Tech Turf
Double Rainbow
17
–
17
a.y.c.e.d.
Van Tech Turf
Short Bus
16
–
21
Alpha Dogs
Van Tech Turf
Trot'n Foxes
Default
Charlie the Unicorn
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
—
The Russians
Andy Livingstone E
Team Pho
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Andy Livingstone E
Two Flatball
—
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
B+
—
Alpha Dogs
Van Tech Turf
Double Rainbow
9
–
11
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
Short Bus
13
–
21
Stimulus Package
Van Tech Turf
Trot'n Foxes
0
–
6
a.y.c.e.d.
Thu Nov 4
9:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
17
C Monsters
Van Tech Turf
Ninja Turtles
15
–
21
Pammy's Posse!
Van Tech Turf
Red Hot D
21
–
16
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
21
–
16
E-licious
10:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
10
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
Ninja Turtles
21
–
17
E-licious
Van Tech Turf
Red Hot D
22
–
24
C Monsters
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
21
–
22
Pammy's Posse!
Mon Nov 8
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
17
–
6
a.y.c.e.d.
Andy Livingstone E
B+
—
Trot'n Foxes
Andy Livingstone E
Short Bus
21
–
20
Double Rainbow
Andy Livingstone E
Stimulus Package
11
–
7
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
21
–
15
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Team Pho
—
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
—
The Russians
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
17
–
9
Charlie the Unicorn
Andy Livingstone E
B+
21
–
12
Double Rainbow
Andy Livingstone E
Short Bus
21
–
14
Trot'n Foxes
Andy Livingstone E
Stimulus Package
21
–
11
a.y.c.e.d.
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
—
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
The Russians
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
—
Team Pho
Thu Nov 11
8:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
15
–
21
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
Ninja Turtles
21
–
12
C Monsters
Andy Livingstone W
Red Hot D
17
–
21
E-licious
Andy Livingstone W
The A Team
21
–
10
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
9:30 pm
Andy Livingstone W
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
9
E-licious
Andy Livingstone W
Ninja Turtles
16
–
21
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Andy Livingstone W
Red Hot D
16
–
21
Pammy's Posse!
Andy Livingstone W
The A Team
21
–
13
C Monsters
Mon Nov 15
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
—
Two Flatball
Andy Livingstone E
The Green Machine
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Andy Livingstone E
The Russians
—
Team Pho
Van Tech Turf
Alpha Dogs
21
–
10
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
B+
—
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
Short Bus
—
a.y.c.e.d.
Van Tech Turf
Stimulus Package
17
–
21
Trot'n Foxes
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
Golden Girls
16
–
21
Team Pho
Andy Livingstone E
The Russians
—
The Green Machine
Andy Livingstone E
Two Flatball
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Alpha Dogs
11
–
3
Trot'n Foxes
Van Tech Turf
B+
21
–
11
a.y.c.e.d.
Van Tech Turf
Short Bus
—
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
Stimulus Package
15
–
7
Double Rainbow
Thu Nov 18
9:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
21
–
15
Red Hot D
Van Tech Turf
C Monsters
21
–
18
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
E-licious
—
Pammy's Posse!
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
—
Ninja Turtles
10:00 pm
Van Tech Turf
Barry White...Ohhh Yeah
15
–
13
Ninja Turtles
Van Tech Turf
C Monsters
15
–
15
Pammy's Posse!
Van Tech Turf
E-licious
Cancelled
Itsy Bitsy Black Bits
Van Tech Turf
The A Team
—
Red Hot D
Mon Nov 22
7:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
a.y.c.e.d.
—
Charlie the Unicorn
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
Cancelled
Stimulus Package
Andy Livingstone E
B+
—
Short Bus
Andy Livingstone E
Trot'n Foxes
—
Double Rainbow
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Team Pho
—
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
—
The Russians
8:00 pm
Andy Livingstone E
a.y.c.e.d.
—
Double Rainbow
Andy Livingstone E
Alpha Dogs
Cancelled
Short Bus
Andy Livingstone E
B+
Cancelled
Stimulus Package
Andy Livingstone E
Trot'n Foxes
—
Charlie the Unicorn
Van Tech Turf
Golden Girls
—
The Green Machine
Van Tech Turf
The Russians
—
Sixy Beeyotchez
Van Tech Turf
Two Flatball
—
Team Pho
© 2024 Vancouver Ultimate League. All rights reserved.